ITU-R Study Group 議長副議長

(2016年~2019年研究会期)

SG テーマ 議長 副議長
SG1

Spectrum Management

周波数管理

Mr. Sergey PASTUKH
(ロシア)
Mr. Jamal AL MAHRUQI 
(オーマン)
Dr. Elsayed AZZOUZ 
(エジプト)
Mr. Ruoting CHANG 
(中国)
Mr. Leo KIBET BORUETT
(ケニア)
Mr. Thai Hoa LE 
(ベトナム)
Dr. Il-Kyoo LEE 
(韓国)
Mr. Abdou NDIAYE 
(セナガル)
Mr. Sunday Abraham OSHADAMI 
(ナイジェリア)
Mr. Sidi-Mohamed Galiam OUEDRAGO
(ブルキナファソ)
Dr. Gabrielle OWEN 
(オランダ)
Dr. Aldo SCOTTI 
(イタリア)
Mr. Sukhpal SINGH
(インド)
Ms. Brandy SYKES 
(アメリカ)
Mr. Ralf TRAUTMANN 
(ドイツ)

SG3

Radiowave Propagation

電波伝搬

Mrs. Carol WILSON 
(オーストラリア)
Ms. Clare ALLEN
(イギリス)
Mr. Seok-Hee BAE
(韓国)
Mr. Rajeev BANSAL
(インド)
Mr. Abdelkarim BELKHADIR 
(モロッコ)
Mr. Laurent CASTANET 
(フランス)
Mr. Siaka KONE 
(コートジボワール)
Mr. Mohammed OMER 
(スーダン)
Mr. Sergey STARCHENKO 
(ロシア)
Mr. Zhenwei ZHAO 
(中国)

SG4

Satellite Services

衛星業務

Mr. Chris HOFER 
(アメリカ)
Ms. Deena ABDALLA AHMED ABBAS 
(スダーン)
Mr. Radhi ALHAMAD
(サウジアラビア)
Mr. Timothy Adi ASHONG
(ガーナ)
M. Kouamé BINI 
(コートジボワール)
Mr. Mamadou Mandialy BODIAN
(セネガル)
Ms. Soraya CONTRERAS
(フランス)
Mr. Alireza DARVISHI 
(イラン)
Ms. Sahiba HASANOVA
(アゼルバイジャン)
河合 宣行
(日本 KDDI)
Mr. Juan MASCIOTRA 
(アルゼンチン)
Ms. Elisabeth NEASMITH 
(カナダ)
Mr. Se-Kyoung PARK 
(韓国)
Mr. Vinod Vihari SINGH 
(インド)
Mr. Mohamed SOLIMAN 
(エジプト)
Ms. Stanislava TERESHCHENKO 
(ロシア)

SG5

Terrestrial Services

地上業務

Mr.martin FENTON
(イギリス)
M. El Hadjar ABDOURAMANE
(カメルーン)
Mr. Ali AL-AMRI 
(サウジアラビア)
Mr. Sultan AL-BALOOSHI 
(アラブ首長国連邦)
新 博行 
(日本 NTTドコモ)
Mr. Long BUI HA 
(ベトナム)
Mr. Aurelian Sorinel CALINCIUC
(ルーマニア)
Mr. Matias CATTANEO
(ペルー)
Ms. Cindy-Lee COOK
(カナダ)
Mr. Asit KADAYAN
(インド)
Dr. Haim MAZAR
(イスラエル)
Mr. Bara MBAYE 
(セネガル)
Mr. Fidelis Ikechukwu ONAH 
(ナイジェリア)
Mr. Gerlof OSINGA 
(オランダ)
Dr. Brian PATTEN
(アメリカ)
Mr. Vadim POSKAKUKHIN
(ロシア)
Mr. Dié SANOU
(ブルキナファソ)
Mr. Wael SAYED
(エジプト)
Prof. Sergo SHAVGULIDZE
(ジョージア)

SG6

Broadcasting Service

放送業務

西田 幸博
(日本 NHK)

Mr. Majeed ABDULRAHMAN
(レバノン)
Mr. Abdullah AL ARAIMI 
(オーマン)
Mr. Roger BUNCH
(オーストラリア)
Mr. Christoph DOSCH 
(ドイツ)
Ms. Ana Eliza FARIA E. SILVA 
(ブラジル)
Mr. Rajiv KAPOOR 
(インド)
Mr. Angaman KESSE 
(コートジボワール)
Mr. Andrew KISAKA
(タンザニア)
Mr. Andrey LASHKEVICH 
(ロシア)
Mr. Amir Hassan NAFEZ
(イラン)
Mr. Khalilou Dit Papa NIANE 
(セネガル)
Dr. Walid SAMI 
(スイス)
Dr. Paolo ZACCARIAN
(イタリア)
Mr. Qingjun ZENG
(中国)

SG7

Science Services

科学業務

Mr. John ZUZEK 
(アメリカ)
Mr. Muhammed Mahmoud ABDELHASEEB
(エジプト)
Mr. Ahmad AMIN 
(アラブ首長国連邦)
Mr. Otis Oliver Tabugbo ANYAEJI
(ナイジェリア)
Mr. Bharat DUDHIA 
(イギリス)
Mr. Zhuoran LIU 
(中国)
Mr. Rizat NURSHABEKOV 
(カザフスタン)
Mr. Jean PLA 
(フランス)
Mr. Igor V. ZHELTONOGOV 
(ロシア)

(出典:ITU-R Chairmen and Vice-Chairmen : 2016年7月4日時点)